מציג
ממיר מדיה MC100CM
ממיר קישור אופטי ליציאת נחושת The MC100CM media converter converts 100BASE-FX ber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. It is designed for use with 1310nm multi-mode ber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector, transmitting data up to 2 kilometers. What's more, MC100CM can work as a stand alone device (no chassis required)or with TP-LINK’s 19’’ system chassis, and is equipped with Link Fault Pass Through which minimizes the loss caused by link failure.  
 ה.מחיר  
ממיר מדיה MC110CS
ממיר קישור אופטי ליציאת נחושת The MC100CM media converter converts 100BASE-FX ber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. It is designed for use with 1310nm multi-mode ber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector, transmitting data up to 2 kilometers. What's more, MC100CM can work as a stand alone device (no chassis required)or with TP-LINK’s 19’’ system chassis, and is equipped with Link Fault Pass Through which minimizes the loss caused by link failure.  
 ה.מחיר  
מארז ממירים ל16 ממירים
מארז 19" ל16 ממירים אופטיים מובנה מתאים לארונות תקשורת  
 ה.מחיר